Parker Gallagher
Corporate Officer/Principal at U. S. National Commission For Unesco
Active connections
Name | Gender | Age | Linked companies | Collaboration |
---|---|---|---|---|
Harold D'Souza | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Alison Friedman | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Amy Kirshner | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Aric Gray | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Carolyn Mermon | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Barbara Feck | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Tiffany Reeser | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Constantinos Nicolaidis | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Daniel Balzer | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
William Malzahn | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Katherine Monahan | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Al Matano | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Megan Oates | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Christine Cline | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Amy Schedlbauer | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Phil Schlatter | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Elissa Pitterle | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Regina Faranda | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Alan Misenheimer | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Steve Burant | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
David Konkel | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Judith Strotz | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Alfred Bowden | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Michelle Sparrow-Walker | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Kevin Skillin | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Stephen Kontos | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Christina Condrey | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Rachel Poynter | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Christopher Sandrolini | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Marie Damour | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Alan Eyre | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Roy Perrin | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
John Ginkel | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Martin O'Mara | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Luke Forgerson | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Isabel Rioja-Scott | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Jennifer Ceriale | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Katherine Starr | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
William Gibbons-Fly | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Mark Stroh | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Lawrence Bartlett | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Monique Ramgoolie | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Stephen O'Dowd | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Wendy Henning | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Ayesha Edwards-Kemp | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Nicholas Miscione | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Gerald Guilbert | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Laura Cressey | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Victoria Hartke | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Craig Specht | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Michelle Esperdy | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Ana Escrogima | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Emily Waechter | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Karen Zareski | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Sonya Tsiros | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
John Mongan | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
James Wearmouth | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Eric Desautels | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Karen Ouzts | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Kevin Hrynkow | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Katrina Fotovat | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Donald Rozman | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Christina Perrone | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Cecilia Choi | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Laura Wills | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Alexander Kasanof | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Emily Eng | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Ronny Marty | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Tina Frundt | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Robert Gromoll | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Carol Perez | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Katherine Dhanani | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Marco Riberio Sims | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
William Silkworth | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Samuel Pineda | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Marissa Brescia | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Kirk Leach | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Susan Geary | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Susan Crystal | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Rohit Nepal | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Meghan Gregonis | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Adele Ruppe | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Christopher Wurzel | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Edward Heartney | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Kimberly Gibson | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Felicia Gibson | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Carol Grabauskas | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Anthony Koliha | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Catherine Newling | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Kerri Hannan | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Marianne Craven | F | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Jay Jallorina | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Michael Tracton | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Tim Trenkle | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Philip Nervig | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Dan Simpson | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Bryce Bhatnagar | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Christopher Gu | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Edwin Guard | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Carlos Matus | M | - |
U. S. National Commission For Unesco
US Department of State (District of columbia)
| - |
Connections Chart
Multi-company connection
Statistics
Country | Connections | % of total |
---|---|---|
United States | 100 | 100.00% |
Age of Connections
Active
Past
Male
Female
Members of the board
Executives
Origin of connections
- Stock Market
- Insiders
- Parker Gallagher
- Personal Network